Vorsitzende/r |
Klaus Fehr | SPD | Vorsitz | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Stv. Vorsitzende/r |
Wilfried Berndt | CDU | Stv. Vorsitz | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder SPD-Fraktion |
Willi Broschk | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Harald Kommer | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Elke Lohmüller | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Aaron Möller | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Frank Wagner | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder CDU-Fraktion |
Renée Grafen | CDU | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Wolfgang Peters | CDU | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder BASIS-Fraktion |
Michael Cremer | BASIS | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Holmer Milar | BASIS | | |
Ratsmitglied DIE LINKE |
Albert Borchardt | DIE LINKE | Ratsmitglied | Beratendes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger SPD-Fraktion |
Dietmar Krauthausen | SPD | | |
Oliver Liebchen | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Andreas Lutter | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger CDU-Fraktion |
Heinz Kempen | CDU | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigters Mitglied |
Maximilian Rinkens | CDU | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger FDP-Fraktion |
Ulrich Göbbels | FDP | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger Fraktion DIE GRÜNEN |
Julian Charras | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Dietmar Widell | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger AfD-Fraktion |
Michael Winterich | AfD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Einwohner |
Reiner Leusch | BUND Eschweiler-Stolberg | Sachkundiger Einwohner | Beratendes Mitglied |
Von der Verwaltung |
Sascha Engels | Verwaltung | | |
Rita Führen | Verwaltung | | |
Walter Goy | Verwaltung | | |
Peter-Josef Hambloch | Verwaltung | | |
Gerhard Handels | Verwaltung | | |
Brigitte Höne | Verwaltung | | |
Lukas Isenhardt | Verwaltung | | |
Dieter Kamp | Verwaltung | | |
Thomas Rehahn | Verwaltung | | |
Florian Schoop | Verwaltung | | |
Olaf Venherm | Verwaltung | | |
Achim Vogelheim | Verwaltung | | |
Schriftführer/in |
Corinna Bederke | Verwaltung | | |