Planungs-, Umwelt- und Bauausschuss - 20.02.2019 - 17:30-20:05 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der MitarbeitFunktion 
Vorsitzende/r
Peter Kendziora SPD VorsitzStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Stv. Vorsitzende/r
Thomas Schlenter CDU Stv. Vorsitzstimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Ratsmitglieder SPD-Fraktion
Walter Bodelier SPD RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Wilhelm Broschk SPD RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Klaus Fehr SPD RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Nadine Leonhardt SPD RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Brigitte Priem SPD RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Dietmar Schultheis SPD   
Ratsmitglieder CDU-Fraktion
Wolfgang Peters CDU Ratsmitgliedstimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Mark Pützer CDU RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Ratsmitglieder Fraktion DIE GRÜNEN
Dietmar Widell Bündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Ratsmitglieder UWG-Fraktion
Erich Spies UWG RatsmitgliedStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Sachkundige Bürger SPD-Fraktion
Angelika Köhler SPD Sachkundiger BürgerStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Harald Kommer SPD Sachkundiger BürgerStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Thomas Leßner SPD Sachkundiger BürgerStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Thorsten Müller Fraktionsassistent SPD Sachkundiger BürgerStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Sachkundige Bürger CDU-Fraktion
Heinz Kempen CDU Sachkundiger Bürgerstimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Thomas Krause CDU Sachkundiger BürgerStimmberechtigtes Mitglied 
Sachkundige Bürger FDP-Fraktion
Ulrich Göbbels FDP   
Sachkundige Bürger Fraktion DIE LINKE & Piratenpartei
Albert Borchardt Fraktion DIE LINKE & Piratenpartei   
Sachkundige Einwohner
Reiner Leusch BUND - Ortsgruppe Eschweiler Sachkundiger EinwohnerBeratendes Mitglied 
Von der Verwaltung
Hedwig Assenmacher Verwaltung   
René Costantini Verwaltung   
Sascha Engels Verwaltung   
Rita Führen Verwaltung   
Hermann Gödde Verwaltung   
Peter-Josef Hambloch Verwaltung   
Gerhard Handels Verwaltung   
Brigitte Höne Verwaltung   
Dieter Kamp Verwaltung   
Marco Lacks Verwaltung   
Franz-Josef Prinier Verwaltung   
Thomas Rehahn Verwaltung   
Florian Schoop Verwaltung   
Achim Vogelheim Verwaltung   
Siegfried Zehn Verwaltung   
Gäste
Klaus-Dieter Bartholomy    
Schriftführer/in
Gudrun Karpus Verwaltung