Vorsitzende/r |
Peter Kendziora | SPD | Vorsitz | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Stv. Vorsitzende/r |
Wilfried Berndt | CDU | Ratsmitglied | stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder SPD-Fraktion |
Walter Bodelier | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Willi Broschk | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Klaus Fehr | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Nadine Leonhardt | Verwaltung | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Brigitte Priem | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder CDU-Fraktion |
Jörg Els | CDU | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Mark Pützer | CDU | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder Fraktion DIE GRÜNEN |
Dietmar Widell | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder UWG-Fraktion |
Manfred Waltermann | UWG | | |
Sachkundige Bürger SPD-Fraktion |
Angelika Köhler | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Harald Kommer | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Thomas Leßner | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Thorsten Müller | Fraktionsassistent SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger CDU-Fraktion |
Heinz Kempen | CDU | Sachkundiger Bürger | stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Thomas Krause | CDU | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger FDP-Fraktion |
Christian Braune | FDP | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger Fraktion DIE LINKE & Piratenpartei |
Albert Borchardt | | | |
Sachkundige Einwohner |
Reiner Leusch | BUND Eschweiler-Stolberg | Sachkundiger Einwohner | Beratendes Mitglied |
Von der Verwaltung |
Corinna Bederke | Verwaltung | | |
Eberhard Büttgen | Verwaltung | | |
Sascha Engels | Verwaltung | | |
Hermann Gödde | Verwaltung | | |
Helmut Gühsgen | Verwaltung | | |
Gerhard Handels | Verwaltung | | |
Dr.-Ing. Bernd Hartlich | Verwaltung | | |
Edmund Müller | Verwaltung | | |
Florian Schoop | Verwaltung | | |
Zur Ausbildung |
Christina Geller | Verwaltung | | |
Shalina Müller | Verwaltung | | |
Oliver Thoma | Verwaltung | | |
Gäste |
Rudi E. Lennartz | | | |
Wolfgang Peters | | | |
Schriftführer/in |
Gudrun Karpus | Verwaltung | | |