Vorsitzende/r |
Peter Kendziora | SPD | Vorsitz | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Stv. Vorsitzende/r |
Thomas Schlenter | CDU | Stv. Vorsitz | stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder SPD-Fraktion |
Walter Bodelier | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Willi Broschk | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Klaus Fehr | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Nadine Leonhardt | Verwaltung | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Brigitte Priem | SPD | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder CDU-Fraktion |
Wolfgang Peters | CDU | Ratsmitglied | stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Mark Pützer | CDU | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder Fraktion DIE GRÜNEN |
Dietmar Widell | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Ratsmitglieder UWG-Fraktion |
Erich Spies | UWG | Ratsmitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger SPD-Fraktion |
Angelika Köhler | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Harald Kommer | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Thomas Leßner | SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Thorsten Müller | Fraktionsassistent SPD | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger CDU-Fraktion |
Heinz Kempen | CDU | Sachkundiger Bürger | stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Thomas Krause | CDU | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger FDP-Fraktion |
Christian Braune | FDP | Sachkundiger Bürger | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Sachkundige Bürger Fraktion DIE LINKE & Piratenpartei |
Albert Borchardt | | | |
Sachkundige Einwohner |
Sonja Buchholz-Trappe | BUND Eschweiler-Stolberg | Stv. Sachkundiger Einwohner | |
Von der Verwaltung |
René Costantini | Verwaltung | | |
Hermann Gödde | Verwaltung | | |
Helmut Gühsgen | Verwaltung | | |
Peter-Josef Hambloch | Verwaltung | | |
Gerhard Handels | Verwaltung | | |
Dr.-Ing. Bernd Hartlich | Verwaltung | | |
Brigitte Höne | Verwaltung | | |
Franz-Josef Prinier | Verwaltung | | |
Thomas Rehahn | Verwaltung | | |
Florian Schoop | Verwaltung | | |
Siegfried Zehn | Verwaltung | | |
Gäste |
Klaus-Dieter Bartholomy | | | |
Karl Gundelach | Fraktion DIE LINKE & Piratenpartei | | |
Schriftführer/in |
Gudrun Karpus | Verwaltung | | |